Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 岡村 明美

Age: 48, born 12 March 1969

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Akemi Okamura Videos



Photos


Japanese voice actress and narrator from Tokyo who works for Mausu Promotion.
Tags: One Piece (1), Nami (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1372 Watched
2. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.4
640 Watched
3. Mushishi (2005)
Rating:
8.3
180 Watched
4. Nana (2006)
Rating:
7.6
208 Watched
5. D.Gray-man (2006)
Rating:
7.6
149 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Porco Rosso (1992)
Rating:
7.5
817 Watched
Rating:
7.3
71 Watched
Rating:
6.8
54 Watched
Rating:
6.6
53 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block