Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Akemi Barbara Katsuki

Age: 30, born 16 May 1987

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

76 votes
Perfection (2663 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
35 votes
Beautiful Models (36 items)
list by Zaghnal
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
26 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
1987 (143 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

12 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Japanese Brazilian Model.
Tags: Nice Boobs (1), Born In 1987 (1), Katsuki (1), Akemi (1), Model (1), Brazilian (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
chance voted for an image 10 months ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
viper76 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Perfection (2663 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block