Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ajda Sitar

Age: 27, born 7 February 1991

Born and residing in: Slovenia

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Slovenian model, fashion blogger, athlete and a former Miss Sport Slovenia 2009.
Tags: 1991 (2), Slovenia (2), Model (1), Fashion (1), Born 1991 (1), Beautiful (1), Sexy (1), European (1), Hot (1), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Slovenian (1), Blonde (1), Fashion Blogger (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Synergy rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Jonslist rated this 10/10 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Payal rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Icognito posted a image 2 years ago

Zeke21 rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 31 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

vandersarshairdo posted 43 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

vandersarshairdo rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block