Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Vishal Veeru Devgan

Age: 48, born 2 April 1969

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kajol


Lists

8 votes
Indian Supporting Actors (81 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Tattoo Crazy Indian Celebs (16 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
TOP10 Box Office India Kings (10 items)
list by Eva
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
Bollywood (60 items)
list by DawnM74
Published 8 months ago

Ajay Devgn Videos

Jaane Jaan Ajay Devgan and Madhuri Dixit

54 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ajay Devgan is an Indian film actor, director, and producer. who has established himself as one of the leading actors of Bollywood (Hindi cinema). Devgan has won numerous awards in his career, including two National Film Awards. He is the son of director and action choreographer Veeru Devgan.
Tags: Bollywood (1), Actor (1), Indian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
58 Watched
2. Kaal (2005)
Rating:
5.6
38 Watched
3. Omkara (2006)
Rating:
7.4
32 Watched
4. Yuva (2004)
Rating:
7.1
34 Watched
5. Raajneeti (2010)
Rating:
7.4
34 Watched




Movies written by

1. U Me Aur Hum (2008)
Rating:
6.4
19 Watched




Movies directed by

1. U Me Aur Hum (2008)
Rating:
6.4
19 Watched
2. Shivaay (2016)
Rating:
7
3 want to see




TV

1. C.I.D. (1998)
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fango rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
A.M.A posted 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

Raamses rated this 8/10 6 months ago
DawnM74 added this to a list 8 months ago
Bollywood (60 person items)
DawnM74 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block