Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Aja Naomi King

Age: 32, born 11 January 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

158 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (119 items)
list by billie piper
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
83 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
61 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 12 comments
44 votes
your eyes so beautiful brown-coloured (221 items)
list by Hennÿ
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 2 comments
44 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 12 months ago

Aja Naomi King Videos

Aja Naomi King Worked at Disneyland

11 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Aja Naomi King is an American actress. In 2014, she began starring as Michaela Pratt in the ABC legal drama series How to Get Away with Murder.
Tags: Great Chest (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Epic Ass (1), Great Legs (1), Donk (1), Fantastic Legs (1), Bumbum (1), Perfect Legs (1), Great Ass (1), As Good As It Gets (1), The Best (1), Tight Ass (1), #1 (1), Perfect Ass (1), Born 1985 (1), 5+ (1), Holy Shit (1), Raven Haired (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
318 Watched
2. The Blacklist (2013)
Rating:
7.6
226 Watched
Rating:
5.3
247 Watched
Rating:
7.8
206 Watched
5. BoJack Horseman (2014)
Rating:
7.9
206 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
93 Watched
2. The Rewrite (2014)
Rating:
5.6
61 Watched
Rating:
6.2
38 Watched
4. Four (2012)
Rating:
5.5
4 want to see
5. 36 Saints (2013)
Rating:
2
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ray Becker rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Hennÿ added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Hennÿ voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted 62 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 32 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 months ago
EatMorePez voted for 2 images 3 months ago

elchurchio rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
billie piper added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for 21 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas voted for 39 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Hennÿ voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
The Women of Vanity Fair (126 person items)
EmmaBell posted 70 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

kathy voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months ago

Hssine posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

ginofavara rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
btbesq13 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

btbesq13 rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

B205 rated this 7/10 10 months ago
B205 voted for an image 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block