Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Allen Neal Jones

Age: 40, born 2 June 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

13 votes
100 GREATEST WRESTLERS OF ALL TIME!!! by Vote+ (81 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 6 years ago 6 comments
9 votes
Top 20 Wrestlers (20 items)
list by CD Smiles
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Top 50 Current Wrestlers (50 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
TNA X-Divison Title History (27 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
My Top 30 Favorite Western Wrestlers of All Time (30 items)
list by JaimePintoD
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Southern (1), Wwe (1), Tna (1), American (1), Male (1), Wrestler (1), I Would Do Him (1), Gemini (1), Born June 2 (1), Born 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

CD Smiles posted a image 1 day, 19 hours ago

Farah Luna rated this 10/10 5 days, 2 hours ago
Farah Luna posted 7 images [View All] 5 days, 4 hours ago

CD Smiles posted a image 5 days, 6 hours ago

Fleischer rated this 9/10 1 month ago
Heather rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Heather posted 3 images [View All] 1 month ago

Heather voted for an image 1 month ago

CD Smiles posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

CD Smiles posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

CD Smiles posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

CD Smiles posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Eli Graminova rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Eli Graminova posted 18 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Marshall added this to a list 5 months ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
WWE United States Title History (85 person items)

""The Phenomenal" AJ Styles (1st reign) July 7, 2017 - July 23, 2017 Kevin Owens (2nd reign) July 23, 2017 - July 25, 2017 "The Phenomenal" AJ Styles (2nd reign) July 25, 2017 - October 8, 2017 "


Mikkel rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
BLivingston33 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Aldenvdk voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

CD Smiles posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

dangerousk added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Favorite Active Wrestlers (22 person items)

"While my initial response to Styles' winning the IWGP title when it happened back when was cynicism, seeing in it the total dissolution of the promotion of Fujinami into a Japanese answer to ROH, it didn't take seeing too many performances to realize he'd clearly improved from the already good wrestler I'd had some familiarity with. That said, even with showings as great as the MiSu match, I really had no idea just how fucking good this guy was till the Roman series, which comprised two brillian"


Ueno_Station54 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Snerkie rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Snerkie added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 person items)

"Seen in 2016 (vs John Cena)"


CD Smiles posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

CD Smiles added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
WWE World Title History (51 person items)

""The Phenomenal" AJ Styles (1st reign) September 11, 2016 - January 29, 2017 John Cena (13th reign) January 29, 2017 - February 12, 2017 "


Ueno_Station54 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
CD Smiles voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

BLivingston33 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

uberalpha rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Aldenvdk voted for an image 2 years ago

CD Smiles added this to a list 2 years ago
Top Wrestlers of 2015 (20 person items)
BLivingston33 added this to a list 2 years ago
Werderbernd added this to a list 2 years ago
Top 15 active Wrestler (15 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block