Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: April Jeanette Mendez

Age: 30, born 19 March 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: CM Punk


Lists

14 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Puerto Rican Famous Beauties (55 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (220 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
9 votes
HOTTEST WWE DIVAS (25 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 9 months ago
4 votes
wwe divas (37 items)
list by Droop
Published 2 weeks, 4 days ago

View all AJ Lee lists

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: This is a duplicate profile. Please use the one linked to her IMDb page here: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Wwe (3), Divas (3), Sexy (3), Legend (2), Wrestler (2), Aj (2), Cute (1), Legs (1), Holy Shit (1), Leggy (1), Lee (1), Spanish (1), Petite (1), Latin (1), Hot (1), Hispanic (1), Beautiful (1), Latino (1), Adorable (1), Latina (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RGT rated this 10/10 23 hours, 40 minutes ago
Droop voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Droop added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
wwe divas (37 person items)
radigast voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Mikkel rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
xiza rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
pixceleb (closed) voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Viro voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 9 months ago
HOTTEST WWE DIVAS (25 person items)
clayton jungle voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Rick57 rated this 1/10 9 months, 1 week ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
WWE (RAW) Women's Title History (10 person items)

"AJ Lee (1st reign) June 16, 2013 - April 7, 2014 "


ciollini voted for an image 12 months ago

Deanmon voted for an image 1 year ago

Mutlaq voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Dark Lord voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

scarywomen rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Mutlaq rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#3) (50 person items)
viper76 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Dave voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Tetley rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block