Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Jane Herrmann

Age: 38, born 16 September 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

28 votes
17 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

American model and actress. Playmate of the Month for the May 2008 issue of Playboy magazine. Born in Evansville, Indiana. She made her film debut in the comedy The Pool Boys, in which she played a deaf DJ
Tags: Playboy (2), Playmate (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Redhead (1), Model (1), American (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

northernhokie rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 5 months ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

striker159 posted 29 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

striker159 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

striker159 rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
RGT rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Orobico rated this 7/10 1 year ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ciollini voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sophie85 voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sophie85 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
hulkargh voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago