Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Ailton Graça

Age: 52, born 9 September 1964

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kátia Naiame


Lists

10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
8 votes
Atores e Atrizes Afro-Brasileiros (150 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Carandiru (2003)
Rating:
7
390 Watched
Rating:
6.2
180 Watched
3. Nina (2004)
Rating:
6.8
69 want to see
Rating:
6
48 Watched
5. Chico Xavier (2010)
Rating:
6.5
41 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.7
104 Watched
Rating:
5.5
84 Watched
Rating:
5.9
61 Watched
4. América (2005)
Rating:
5
60 Watched
5. Seven Sins (2007)
Rating:
5.3
42 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block