Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Aiko Sato

Age: 39, born 26 September 1977

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (2), Female (1), Born 1977 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
761 Watched
2. Sun Scarred (2006)
Rating:
7.6
14 want to see
Rating:
5.9
10 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
4. Hen (1994)
1 want to see
5. Bara no jujika (2002)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 3/10 4 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 6 months ago

B205 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block