Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Morgan Gonia

Age: 22, born 25 September 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

1990's: Favorite Women (8 items)
list by ListsForBigBoys
Published 14 hours, 43 minutes ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Aidra Fox was born Morgan Gonia on September 25, 1995 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin. Fox is of mixed Czech, German, and Polish descent, Aidra has three older sisters and one younger sister. Fox grew up as a country girl who enjoyed doing such outdoor activities as fishing and going to bonfires. Aidra lost her virginity at age thirteen. Fox started out in the adult entertainment industry as a web-cam girl and did her first adult shoot for the website Hot Bodies. Among the top companies Aidra has appeared in features for Mile High, Evil Angel, FM Concepts, Digital Sin, Girlfriends Films, New Sensations, and Jules Jordan Video. Moreover, ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (4), Too Pretty For Porn (3), Hot (3), Born 1995 (3), Sexy (2), Beautiful (2), Gorgeous (2), Pornstar (2), Porn (2), 5-18 (1), Born In 1995 (1), Brunette (1), 5p (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
5 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
Rating:
9
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ListsForBigBoys added this to a list 13 hours, 29 minutes ago
1990's: Favorite Women (8 person items)

"1995-"


ListsForBigBoys rated this 10/10 6 days, 11 hours ago
Bml93 rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 1 month ago
yugesai rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Lanterne rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Firemax rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
lancelot1723 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
charmeloveur rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 5/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block