Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Aiden Finbar Brady

Age: 51, born 22 February 1966

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

9 votes
beard guy (32 items)
list by emilia
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
7 votes
Famous People Born in 1966 (99 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
born in year 1966 (74 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Aiden Shaw (born Aiden Finbar Brady, 22 February 1966, Harrow, Middlesex, United Kingdom) is a British author, musician, model and former gay porn star. Shaw was born in Harrow, London, on 22 February 1966, the sixth of seven children in an Irish Catholic family. At 14, he began dressing in an "alternative" way, taking an interest in the New Romantic, Punk, & Goth fashion/youth culture scenes that were prominent at that time. At 16 he enrolled on a two-year Creative Arts foundation course at Nelson and Colne College. Then he spent two years at Manchester Youth Theatre. Afterwards he embarked on an Expressive Arts ... (more)
Tags: Male Model (2), Model (2), Irish (2), Gay (2), Lgbt (2), Born 1966 (2), Former Gay Porn Star (1), English (1), UK (1), DILF (1), Ex Porn Actor (1), Hairy (1), Hot Daddy (1), Pisces (1), Writter (1), Born In 1966 (1), Porn Actor (1), Gay Porn (1), Former Porn Star (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Thinking XXX (2004)
Rating:
6.3
20 Watched
2. Lehiyot Ita (2013)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Love Life (2002)
Rating:
6
2 want to see
1 Watched
0 want to see
4. Backstage (2001)
0 want to see




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block