Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aida Leiner

Age: 53, born 12 August 1964

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Heiner Klinger


Lists

61 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
10 votes
Atores e Atrizes Afro-Brasileiros (150 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
9 votes
Girls from Brazil (76 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7
391 Watched
2. Meu Amigo Hindu (2015)
Rating:
3.3
3 Watched
3. Vera (1986)
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
17 Watched
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched
3. Psi
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

william maxey 83 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block