Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Ahmed Ezz Al-Din

Age: 45, born 23 July 1971

Born and residing in: Egypt

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

13 votes
Made in Middle East (28 items)
list by lovely deer
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
Most attractive men ever ! (20 items)
list by lovely deer
Published 4 years ago
4 votes
For Me, the Sexy Male with "model"-Tag (263 items)
list by diablo235
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Super Duper Models (21 items)
list by lovely deer
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Egyptian (1), Model (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Handsome (1), Born In 1971 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Al rahina (2006)
Rating:
5.3
12 Watched
2. The Deal (2012)
Rating:
8.8
7 Watched
3. Girl's Love (2003)
Rating:
9
8 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched
5. First Year Con (2004)
Rating:
4.7
4 Watched




TV

1. Al-Adham (2009)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
2. Malak rohi (2003)
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Aimal rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block