Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ah-Jin Choi

Stats

Birth Name: 최아진 / Choi Ah Jin

Age: 27, born 4 February 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Photos


Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Born 1991 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.3
27 Watched
2. A Light Sleep (2008)
Rating:
4
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block