Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Agnese Zogla
5.2 Rating
(13 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Agnese ┼Żogla

Age: 22, born 8 December 1994

Country of origin: Latvia

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

102 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
19 votes
Latvian Models (36 items)
list by emberlin
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Sexy Latvian Models (22 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
Best Baltic Models (111 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

6 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (2), Latvian (2), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agirl rated this 4/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jay jay rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
DJ95 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block