Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agnesa Vuthaj

Age: 32, born 8 February 1986

Country of origin: Albania

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

102 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
My Perfect Albanian Beauties (32 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 12 months ago
9 votes
MISS UNIVERSE ALBANIA (11 items)
list by Nida
Published 3 years ago
1 votes
Albanians (122 items)
list by Askushi
Published 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Agnesa Vuthaj (born February 8, 1986) is the Albanian beauty pageant winner of Miss Kosovo 2003 and Miss Albania 2004. She is a business woman and the founder of Agnesa Vuthaj Fashion and Agnesa Vuthaj Association. She is also the Honorary Citizen of Xishuangbanna (China), and the Goodwill Tourism Ambassador of the Kingdom of Thailand. Agnesa Vuthaj was also the finalist of Dancing with the Stars (Albania) 2011. She has received the Certificate of Appreciation from the Rotary International for supporting Rotary Club Pristina in project of helping the Pediatric Clinic in Pristina University Hospital. Agnesa Vuthaj is one of ... (more)
Tags: Albanian (1), Albania (1), 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Miss World 2004 (2004)
Rating:
7.4
4 Watched




Movies

1. Shkallet (2008)
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Askushi added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Albanians (122 beauty items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Jonslist rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Askushi added this to a list 1 year ago
Askushi rated this 8/10 1 year ago
mtc voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

kathy voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

ORION voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue posted 21 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block