Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agnes Konkoly

Age: 30, born 23 July 1987

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

2 votes
Thank You Instagram (#30) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
2 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#36) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year ago
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#4) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Ágnes Konkoly; (born 23 July 1987) is beauty pageant titleholder from Hungary who was crowned Miss Universe Hungary 2012 and represented her country in the 2012 Miss Universe pageants.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.5
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
a1981 rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year ago
Thank You Instagram (#30) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Dez88 voted for 4 images 1 year ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block