Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agnes Elisabet Hilden Kittelsen

Age: 38, born 20 May 1980

Country of origin: Norway

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

4 votes
My Favorite Performances - 2008 (50 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
1 votes
Actors, Actresses & Directors of Norway (55 items)
list by Ultimo
Published 4 years ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
498 Watched
2. Kon-Tiki (2012)
Rating:
7
151 Watched
Rating:
7
116 Watched
4. Sykt lykkelig (2010)
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Dag
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Exclusive added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
My Favorite Performances - 2008 (50 person items)

" as Tikken Lindebrække in Max Manus"


sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 2 images 2 years ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block