Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Taksaorn Paksukcharern

Age: 37, born 27 October 1980

Born and residing in: Thailand

Relationship Status: Married


103 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7380 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
35 votes
Thai Actress in drama or movie (51 items)
list by mahnmork
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Thai Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
7 votes
Thai Actress in channel 3 (18 items)
list by mahnmork
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
5 votes
My top 10 Thai Actresses (10 items)
list by keton
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments


4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Aff Taksaorn Paksukcharern is a very famous actress in Thailand, she began her career at the age of 17, by posing in the magazine "ploygampetch".She’s a star of the lakorn, the overly dramatic Thai television serials, also called soap operas. And therefore a good girl, a serious girl. That doesn’t mean she can’t be enchanting. A seemingly most traditional Thai girl, Aff mixes Thainess with unique exotic zest. Well, some women just don’t have to show more to impress more – and they still enjoy a dedicated discipleship. Aff is not the kinky, but a tiny, pure Southeast Asian beauty. She went to Chula’s Faculty ... (more)
Tags: Thai (2), Actress (2), Thailand (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Asian (1), 1980 (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Jonslist rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Slava rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block