Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adrianne Ho

Age: 31, born 13 June 1987

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 12 months ago
104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
81 votes
lost in face (2773 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
51 votes
Top Model Worldwide (410 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
Top Girls (693 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Adrianne Ho Videos



Photos

14 votes
11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: height 5'9" / 175cm bust 34b / 86cm waist 24" / 61cm hips 35" / 88cm dress 2 US / 34 FR / 38 IT / 6 UK shoe 8 US / 38 EU / 5 UK hair brown eyes brown Born in the multicultural city of Toronto, raised by a French mother and Chinese father, Adrianne Ho grew up with a strong appreciation for rich food and quality living. Once she was discovered and started modeling globally, she adapted a healthier approach to worldly cuisines, as well as developed a strong passion for health and fitness. Adrianne has been featured on several magazine covers, countless fashion editorials, and numerous beauty cam ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Canadian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Mixed (1), Tumblr (1), Olive Skin (1), Asian (1), Beautiful (1), Canada (1), 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4.4
26 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
undue4 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

RayThomas663 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

hulkargh voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

gomez68 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 posted a comment on this image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

"Very beautiful"


pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 12 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

samolena voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

joseph voted for an image 7 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

titlerug rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy posted 12 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 19 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block