Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adriana Sofía Ugarte Pardal

Age: 33, born 17 January 1985

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

110 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by I am M
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
15 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2016 (258 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years ago
13 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago
7 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#10) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#82) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Adriana Ugarte Videos



Photos

9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Adriana Sofía Ugarte Pascual is a Spanish actress. She is known for her leading roles on television series La Señora and El tiempo entre costuras. She landed a starring role in the 2016 Pedro Almodóvar film, Julieta. Ugarte is the granddaughter of Eduardo Ugarte, who was a writer and set designer, and collaborator with Luis Buñuel, and also the great granddaughter of the Alicante writer Carlos Arniches. ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (1), Actress (1), Spain (1), 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
85 Watched
2. 3some (2009)
Rating:
7
15 want to see
Rating:
7
13 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
5. Combustión (2013)
Rating:
5.3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Ricky posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

perod voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Ricky voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Ricky posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

wonderbar voted for an image 1 month ago

cinephile96 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lula84 voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

wisecracker posted 27 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

kathy voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

kathy voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
wisecracker rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Rudolph III posted 210 images [View All] 6 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 7 months ago

mindblower1504 rated this 7/10 7 months ago
Ricky posted a image 8 months ago

Ricky posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Ricky added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

WillyW0nka voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

WillyW0nka rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Robin voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

CaptainBlood voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Merlino rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block