Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adriana Sklenaříková

Age: 46, born 17 September 1971

Country of origin: Slovakia

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aram Ohanian


Lists

88 votes
Perfection (2714 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
68 votes
Unknown but still beautiful Part 4 (62 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years ago 6 comments
65 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
58 votes
red, Red, RED! SHOES (63 items)
list by JStone
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
47 votes
Hitting the Bottle (58 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Photos

19 votes
19 votes
16 votes
15 votes
15 votes

Adriana Sklenaříková, formerly known as Adriana Karembeu, is a Slovak fashion model and actress. she is a former Guinness record holder for the longest legs among female models (at almost 1.24 m).
Tags: Born 1971 (3), Model (3), European (3), Female (2), 1971 (2), Top Model (2), Blonde (2), Slovakian (2), Actress (1), Big Boobs (1), Born September 17 (1), Slovakia (1), Supermodel (1), Born In 1971 (1), Vegetarian (1), Legs (1), WAG (1), Slovak (1), September 17 (1), Born In September (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.7
210 Watched
2. Prêt-à-Porter (1994)
Rating:
5.3
146 Watched
Rating:
3.8
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
7.8
31 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched
Rating:
5.8
23 Watched
Rating:
7.7
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 1 week ago
stevko rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
Rick4celebs voted for an image 1 month ago

ciollini voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 month ago

ciollini voted for 68 images [View All] 1 month ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Hitting the Bottle (58 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 31 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 12 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

enadenad voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

mervin rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Hennÿ voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Gav voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Gav added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Sexiest over 40 (91 beauty items)
Gav rated this 6/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

ORION voted for 2 images 6 months ago

Warmaster voted for 2 images 6 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 6 months ago

aprohor posted 2 images 6 months ago

aprohor voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 6 months ago

Anautix voted for an image 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 6 months ago

aprohor posted a image 6 months ago

playboydx voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 9/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block