Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adriana Esteves Agostinho

Age: 48, born 15 December 1969

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Vladimir Brichta


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
12 votes
Favorite Brazilian Actors & Actresses (24 items)
list by Danie
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
9 votes
Brazilian Actresses (90s) (14 items)
list by nusch
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
9 votes
Girls from Brazil (76 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Adriana Esteves Agostinho Brichta (born December 15, 1969 in Rio de Janeiro) is a Brazilian actress. She was nominated for an International Emmy in 2011, for best actress in a drama series for her portrayal as Dalva de Oliveira in the miniseries Dalva e Herivelto: uma Canção de Amor. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
90 Watched
Rating:
6.9
72 Watched
Rating:
5.7
70 Watched
Rating:
5.1
56 Watched
Rating:
5.6
52 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
48 Watched
Rating:
3.4
23 Watched
3. Mundo Cão (2016)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
4. As Meninas (1995)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
5. Loveling (2018)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

gomez68 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Gollum posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Gollum posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

nusch added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
nusch posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

nusch voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block