Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Adriana Calcanhotto

Stats

Birth Name: Adriana da Cunha Calcanhotto

Age: 51, born 3 October 1965

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

14 votes
melãocolia e a tristeza infinita (23 items)
list by Ferz
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Photos


Filha do baterista de jazz Carlos Calcanhoto, teve como grande influência o trabalho da cantora Maria Bethânia.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
4 own
Rating:
7
2 own
Rating:
8.2
3 own
Rating:
8.3
1 own
Rating:
6
1 own




TV

5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Vinicius (2005)
Rating:
7.8
26 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 want to see
1 want to see
4. Stelinha (1990)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block