Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adriana Birolli Ferreira

Age: 30, born 25 November 1987

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

87 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
79 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
50 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (282 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Top 10 Hottest Brazilian Women (10 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Adriana Birolli Videos

Making of Adriana Birolli

252 Views

Added 6 years ago


Adriana Birolli

93 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

33 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Adriana Birolli Ferreira (n. Curitiba, 25 de noviembre de 1987) es una actriz brasileña. La artista ganó en 2010, en el programa Domingão do Faustão, el premio de "Actriz Revelación" en "Mejores del Año 2009, por su trabajo en Vivir la vida, en donde interpretó a Isabel, la hermana mala de Luciana.2 Contenido ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Brazil (2), 1987 (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Estranha (1), Brazilian (1), Unlisted (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.2
28 Watched
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched
Rating:
5
8 Watched
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Enio Pires rated this 9/10 2 days, 15 hours ago
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 6 months ago
breogan21 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
a1981 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Homer Sinpsom voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Homer Sinpsom rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Jenna Galaxy Coleman rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Icognito posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block