Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Adrian Adonis

Stats

Birth Name: Keith A. Franke

Born: 15 September 1953 Died: 4 July 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

6 votes
Should be in the HOF Before Papa Fucking Shango (100 items)
list by CD Smiles
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: American (1), Died Aged 34 (1), Died 1988 (1), Born 1953 (1), Wrestler (1), Wwf (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block