Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Adela Micha

Stats

Birth Name: 1963

Age: 55, born 25 May 1963

Born and residing in: Mexico


Photos


Description: Adela Micha Zaga (25 de mayo de 1963, Ciudad de México) es una presentadora y comunicadora mexicana, de ascendencia judía. Es regresada de la Universidad del Nuevo Mundo con una licenciatura en ciencias de la información,1 Ha conducido, dirigido y producido, distintos noticieros en la empresa mexicana Televisa, entre los que destacan: Eco-México, Visión A.M. el Noticiero en canal 9 y En Contraste, actualmente conduce el noticiero Por adela en canal 9 Galatv. Y en la radio Al Aire en XEW y Panorama Informativo, en Grupo Acir, actualmente conduce el noticiario Imagen informativa primera edición en Grupo Imagen. En los ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
1
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched
5. Teletón XII (2008)
Rating:
2
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

morenete posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block