Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Adam Banks Shulman

Age: 36, born 2 April 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Anne Hathaway


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Adam Shulman (born April 2, 1981) is an American actor and jewelry designer.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. The West Wing (1999)
Rating:
7.4
384 Watched
2. American Dreams (2002)
Rating:
7.2
54 Watched
Rating:
5.7
39 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.6
77 Watched
2. The Gold Lunch (2008)
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

JROCK1772 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block