Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Adam Gregory
6.9 Rating
(70 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Adam Gregory II

Age: 30, born 28 December 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sheridan Sperry


Lists

216 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 30 comments
160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
112 votes
Music Video Cameos (118 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 74 comments
105 votes
Perfect Smile (29 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
58 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Adam Gregory’s first album, The Way I'm Made, was released in 2000 on Epic Records. He won a Prairie Music Award for Outstanding Country Music Recording in 2001, and the Canadian Radio Music Award for Best New Country Artist for his song "Horseshoes." Gregory’s second album, Workin' On It, was released in 2002, which included his duet with Billy Ray Cyrus, "When I Leave This House." In 2005, Gregory was nominated for the Country Music Association’s Global Country Artist Award. In the summer of 2006, Gregory released his third album, Adam Gregory, containing his hit single, "Get It On," w ... (more)
Tags: Hot (4), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (2), Nice (2), Gorgeous (2), Green Eyes (2), Handsome (2), Sexy (2), Great Smile (2), Breathtaking (1), Wonderful (1), Tremendous (1), Interesting (1), Representin (1), Striking (1), Attractive (1), Stud (1), Marvelous (1), Adorable (1), Swimmer (1), Sweet (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1380 Watched
Rating:
5.2
413 Watched
3. Hard Breakers (2010)
Rating:
2.5
14 Watched
Rating:
6
14 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
5.9
517 Watched
Rating:
6.2
417 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
4.3
117 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Cartoon Fangirl voted for an image 12 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Handsome Actors from across the USA (51 person items)

"Ohio "


Ang38 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block