Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adam Jones

Age: 37, born 7 November 1980

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jayma Mays


Lists

13 votes
Favorite TV Characters (103 items)
list by BAMF
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
my hot men list !!! (345 items)
list by AVCK
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1980 (230 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
Year of the Monkey (56 items)
list by rose77
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
1980 (104 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: British (2), Actor (2), Male (2), Blonde (2), Born 1980 (1), Scorpio (1), Born In 1980 (1), Date Movie (1), Epic Movie (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.3
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block