Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Abigail Johnston

Stats

Birth Name: Abigail Louise Johnston

Age: 28, born 16 November 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sam McGrath


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Abigail "Abby" Louise Johnston (born November 16, 1989 in Upper Arlington, Ohio) is a retired American diver. At the 2012 Summer Olympics, she won a silver medal in the Women's synchronized 3 metre springboard with partner Kelci Bryant. Johnston is the daughter of David and Elaine Johnston. She has two sisters, Adrienne and Leah. She earned her bachelor's degree at Duke University and during the 2016 Olympics in Rio was a medical student at Duke, expecting to graduate as a medical doctor from Duke University School of Medicine in 2018. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.1
70 Watched
2. Vera (2011)
Rating:
7.5
10 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

BAMF voted for 3 images 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block