Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Abigail Cruttenden

Stats

Birth Name: Abigail L. Cruttenden

Age: 49, born 23 March 1968

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jonathan R. Fraser


Photos


Tags: Sharpe (1), Blonde (1), Actress (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.8
277 Watched
Rating:
8.3
57 Watched
3. Fresh Meat (2011)
Rating:
7.3
48 Watched
4. The Storyteller (1987)
Rating:
7.9
39 Watched
5. Jane Eyre (1997)
Rating:
7.1
29 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
788 Watched
2. Charlotte Gray (2001)
Rating:
6.4
102 Watched
3. Hideous Kinky (1998)
Rating:
6.6
56 Watched
4. Denial (2016)
Rating:
6.7
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block