Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Abbie McGaha

Age: 33, born 6 June 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

99 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
83 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
31 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
born in year 1992 (271 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
6 votes
Beautiful North America (United States) 4 (50 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Description: Abbie Cobb is an American actress and author. She is best known for her recurring roles as Emily Bradford on 90210 and currently as Kimantha on Suburgatory. Cobb was born in Papillion, Nebraska.She became interested in acting after watching a Shirley Temple movie marathon in the third grade. She built her acting experience in high school before moving to Los Angeles to book a number of stage productions. While in Los Angeles, she starred in local productions of Othello, Spring Awakening and The Toxic Avenger. In 2009, she received her first screen role as A.J. in the 2010 Disney Channel original film Starstruck.She also ha ... (more)
Tags: Born 1992 (1), 1992 (1), Born In Nebraska (1), Papillion Nebraska USA (1), 5+ (1), YBA (1), Born In 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2141 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1892 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched




Movies

1. Moms' Night Out (2014)
Rating:
5.3
42 Watched
Rating:
5.6
7 Watched
3. The Candle (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

striker159 voted for an image 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 36 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

maelstrom9999 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Deanmon voted for an image 2 years ago

clovia added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Underestimated Beauty (288 beauty items)
clovia added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Recent Crush (10 beauty items)
Kitt voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

chance voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (724 person items)
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
hippomarinho voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block