Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Toril Nilsen

Age: 35, born 17 February 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Abbey Brooks was born Toril Nilsen on February 17, 1983 in Chicago, Illinois. She's of Native American descent. Abbey grew up as an only child in the suburbs of Detroit, Michigan, where she was raised Catholic and attended private schools. She started modeling at age seven. Following graduation from high school, Brooks went on to college and earned a degree in Business Management. After beginning her career in the adult entertainment industry as a nude model, Abbey began performing in adult movies in 2006. She has appeared in features for such notable companies as Brazzers, Vivid, Elegant Angel, and Adam and Eve. Brooks was the ... (more)
Tags: American (6), Porn Star (5), Porn (5), Blonde (4), Sexy (4), United States (3), Sex (3), Hot (3), Chubby (3), Female (3), Ass (2), Model (2), Born In Illinois (2), Cute (2), Erotica (2), Babe (2), Born 1983 (2), Actress (2), Legs (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Cherry (2010)
Rating:
6.5
50 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

yugesai rated this 5/10 1 day, 7 hours ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block