Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 吳庚霖 / Wu Geng Lin

Age: 30, born 20 November 1986

Born and residing in: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

4 votes
Most handsome men (65 items)
list by Monique382
Published 1 year ago
2 votes
(M) Beauty Around The World: China (42 items)
list by Rah
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago
1 votes
I łhiηk i'm iη ℓℴvℯ (26 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Aaron Yan Videos

??? - ???? The Next Me (???MV)

35 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Aaron Yan videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Aaron Yan was born on November 20, 1986 and is currently the youngest member of the popular Taiwanese boyband Fahrenheit. At a young age, his family moved to New York, USA, where he stayed for his primary education for about five years. He then moved back to Taiwan for secondary education. He can speak and understand Mandarin, English, Hokkien, limited Japanese, and Cantonese. Aaron was the second member to join Fahrenheit. He is the tenor vocalist of the group. His publicized temperature is that of cold Winter, at 41 degrees. He also represents "Charming." ... (more)
Tags: Scorpio (2), Actor (2), Taiwanese (1), Fahrenheit (1), Doable (1), Gorgeous Eyes (1), Talented (1), Musician (1), Handsome (1), Asia (1), Chinese (1), Born 1986 (1), Type O (1), Singer (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
28 Watched
2. They Kiss again (2007)
Rating:
8.8
15 Watched
Rating:
9
5 Watched
4. Sunshine Angel (2011)
Rating:
6.7
3 want to see
5. Just You (2013)
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rah added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Monique382 added this to a list 1 year ago
Most handsome men (65 person items)
C.K rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
miaou voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block