Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Aaron Ruell

Stats

Birth Name: Derek Aaron Ruell

Age: 41, born 23 June 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Tags: Napoleon Dynamite (1), Born 1976 (1), Funny (1), Kip Dynamite (1), Actor (1), American (1), Cancer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.2
2077 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 want to see
3. Think Tank (2006)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
5.5
53 Watched
Rating:
4.4
30 Watched




Movies written by

1. Mary (2005)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Mary (2005)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block