Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexander James McLean

Age: 40, born 9 January 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rochelle Karidis


Lists

2 votes
Birthdays Coming Up January? (39 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos


A.J. McLean was born on January 9, 1978 in West Palm Beach, Florida, USA as Alexander James McLean. He is an actor, known for The Concert for New York City (2001), Backstreet Boys: All Access Video (1998) and Winter Break (1999). He has been married to Rochelle Karidis since December 17, 2011. They have one child.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1873 Watched
Rating:
5.1
441 Watched
Rating:
6.2
382 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
947 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

JC! posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block