Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

:wumpscut:

Stats

Birth Name: Rudolf Ratzinger

Age: 51, born 3 June 1966

Country of origin: Germany


Photos


:wumpscut: (sometimes referred to as :w:, :wumpscut:/Rudy R., Wumpscut) is an electro-industrial music project from Germany. It was founded in May 1991 by Bavarian disc jockey Rudolf "Rudy" Ratzinger (born June 3, 1966).
Tags: Darkwave (1), Industrial (1), Ebm (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
6 own
Rating:
6.8
6 own
Rating:
6.3
4 own
Rating:
6.4
5 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block