Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

'Chiyaan' Vikram

Stats

Birth Name: Kennedy Vinod Raj

Age: 52, born 17 April 1966

Born and residing in: India

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shailaja Balakrishnan


Photos


Vikram is an Indian film actor who predominantly appears in Tamil language films and has won six Filmfare Awards as well as one National Film Award and Tamil Nadu State Film Award amongst other recognitions and was awarded an Honorary Doctorate by the People's University of Milan in May 2011.
Tags: Actor (1), Male (1), Indian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Raavan (2010)
Rating:
5.5
24 Watched
Rating:
7.9
11 Watched
3. Raavanan (2010)
Rating:
5.3
8 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
5. Kanthaswamy (2009)
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block